Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
Luftgewehr |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A Luftgewehr
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
Ohligser SG. -4 |
8 |
14: 2 |
8402 |
1050,25 |
|
2 |
Balker SGes.-2 |
8 |
12: 4 |
8520 |
1065,00 |
|
3 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
8 |
10: 6 |
7975 |
996,88 |
|
4 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
8 |
4:12 |
7993 |
999,13 |
|
5 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
8 |
0:16 |
7853 |
981,63 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Achim Strauß |
1483 |
370,75 |
Balker SGes.-2 |
|
2 |
Robert Kipp |
1449 |
362,25 |
Balker SGes.-2 |
|
3 |
Cornelia Breckerfeld |
1437 |
359,25 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
4 |
Reiner Windl |
1429 |
357,25 |
Ohligser SG. -4 |
|
5 |
Helmut Jochem |
1419 |
354,75 |
Ohligser SG. -4 |
|
6 |
Niklas Roese |
1415 |
353,75 |
Balker SGes.-2 |
|
7 |
Dr. Michael Brandtner |
1409 |
352,25 |
Balker SGes.-2 |
|
8 |
Helmut Auler |
1403 |
350,75 |
Ohligser SG. -4 |
|
9 |
Dirk Füllhase |
1398 |
349,50 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
10 |
Thomas Hinz |
1393 |
348,25 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
11 |
Frank Röller |
1388 |
347,00 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
12 |
Margit vom Stein |
1359 |
339,75 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
13 |
Mirko Weichert |
1354 |
338,50 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
14 |
Ulrich Ewen |
1319 |
329,75 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
15 |
Dominik Schneider |
1318 |
329,50 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
16 |
Marc Giese |
1309 |
327,25 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
17 |
Werner Weissbach |
1303 |
325,75 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
18 |
Simon Heller |
1053 |
351,00 |
Ohligser SG. -4 |
|
19 |
Bastian Vogt |
630 |
315,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
20 |
Timo Keunecke |
325 |
325,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
21 |
Rolf Pfeiffer |
312 |
312,00 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
22 |
Franz Breckerfeld |
18 |
18,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
LG-Steh.aufgelegt |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A LG-Steh.aufgelegt
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
8 |
16: 0 |
7038 |
879,75 |
|
2 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
8 |
10: 6 |
6963 |
870,38 |
|
3 |
Höhscheider SV |
8 |
9: 7 |
7009 |
876,13 |
|
4 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
8 |
3:13 |
6917 |
864,63 |
|
5 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
8 |
2:14 |
6876 |
859,50 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Ulrike Schönthal |
1186 |
296,50 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
|
2 |
Hans-Joachim Breidenbach |
1185 |
296,25 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
3 |
Peter Schönthal |
1184 |
296,00 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
|
4 |
Daniela Uecker |
1180 |
295,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
5 |
Erika Jakowatz |
1177 |
294,25 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
6 |
Cornelia Breckerfeld |
1176 |
294,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
7 |
Detlef Wedemeyer |
1171 |
292,75 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
|
8 |
Lore Otto |
1170 |
292,50 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
|
9 |
Winfried Meier |
1165 |
291,25 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
|
Christiane Gomon |
1165 |
291,25 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
|
11 |
Gaby Ketzer |
1164 |
291,00 |
SV. Langenfeld-1 |
|
12 |
Jürgen Malz |
1163 |
290,75 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
|
13 |
Dietmar Jakowatz |
1162 |
290,50 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
14 |
Winfried Benner |
1157 |
289,25 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
|
|
Herbert Otto |
1157 |
289,25 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
|
16 |
Elonka Meier |
1156 |
289,00 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
17 |
Peter Wuttig |
1151 |
287,75 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
|
Christian Schwabe |
1151 |
287,75 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
19 |
Diethard Manthei |
1150 |
287,50 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
|
20 |
Gerd Hoppe |
1147 |
286,75 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
|
21 |
Kurt Neef |
1143 |
285,75 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
|
22 |
Heinz Günter Dohm |
1135 |
283,75 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
|
|
Franz Breckerfeld |
1135 |
283,75 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
24 |
Ferdinand Fuchs |
1134 |
283,50 |
SB. Weyer-1 |
|
25 |
Lutz Meyer |
1133 |
283,25 |
SV. Trompete-3 |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
LG-Steh.aufgelegt |
Offene Klasse |
B |
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
8 |
12: 4 |
6789 |
848,63 |
|
2 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
8 |
10: 6 |
6786 |
848,25 |
|
3 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
8 |
10: 6 |
6752 |
844,00 |
|
4 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
8 |
5:11 |
6730 |
841,25 |
|
5 |
Ohligser SG-3 |
8 |
3:13 |
6678 |
834, |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Monika Reichert |
1172 |
293,00 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
2 |
Willi Kriebel |
1161 |
290,25 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
|
3 |
Erhard Goth |
1157 |
289,25 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
|
4 |
Rolf Pfeifer |
1146 |
286,50 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
5 |
Christa Klopp |
1142 |
285,50 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
|
6 |
Klaus Schreiber |
1141 |
285,25 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
7 |
Manfred Kohl |
1140 |
285,00 |
Ohligser SG-3 |
|
8 |
Gerhard Koppo |
1136 |
284,00 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
|
|
Christel Melles |
1136 |
284,00 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
10 |
Josef Vukan |
1129 |
282,25 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
11 |
Hans Kolinski |
1127 |
281,75 |
Ohligser SG-3 |
|
12 |
Ingeborg Erbe |
1126 |
281,50 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
|
13 |
Anneliese Henkel |
1125 |
281,25 |
Ohligser SG-3 |
|
14 |
Wolfgang Grund |
1122 |
280,50 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
|
|
Peter Marx |
1122 |
280,50 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
16 |
Jürgen Reichert |
1120 |
280,00 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
17 |
Helmut Klopp |
1117 |
279,25 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
|
18 |
Heinz Erbe |
1116 |
279,00 |
SB.Weyer-2 |
|
19 |
Horst Wolf |
1114 |
278,50 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
|
20 |
Michael Keller |
1112 |
278,00 |
SV. Landwehr-1 |
|
21 |
Wolfgang Löhr |
1081 |
270,25 |
Ohligser SG-3 |
|
22 |
Rudi Rosslenbroich |
1059 |
264,75 |
St.Seb.Sbr. Baumberg |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
LG-Steh.aufgelegt |
Offene Klasse |
C |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse C LG-Steh.aufgelegt
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
Höhscheider SV.-2 |
8 |
14: 2 |
6764 |
845,50 |
|
2 |
Ohligser SG.-4 |
8 |
10: 6 |
6713 |
839,13 |
|
3 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
8 |
10: 6 |
6614 |
826,75 |
|
4 |
SV. Trompete-5 |
8 |
4:12 |
6574 |
821,75 |
|
5 |
SV. Landwehr-2 |
8 |
2:14 |
6570 |
821,25 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Manfred Paetsch |
1170 |
292,50 |
Höhscheider SV.-2 |
|
2 |
Franz-Josef Müllers |
1160 |
290,00 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
3 |
Rüdiger Halverscheidt |
1150 |
287,50 |
Höhscheider SV.-2 |
|
4 |
Rainer Pefferkofen |
1144 |
286,00 |
Ohligser SG.-4 |
|
5 |
Karina Pefferkofen |
1138 |
284,50 |
Ohligser SG.-4 |
|
|
Birgit Teuerkauf |
1138 |
284,50 |
SV. Trompete-5 |
|
7 |
Jutta Uellendahl |
1129 |
282,25 |
SV. Landwehr-2 |
|
8 |
Harald Au |
1121 |
280,25 |
Höhscheider SV.-2 |
|
9 |
Lothar Flohr |
1118 |
279,50 |
Ohligser SG.-4 |
|
10 |
Wilhelm Bruch |
1113 |
278,25 |
Ohligser SG.-4 |
|
|
Manfred Benert |
1113 |
278,25 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
12 |
Jürgen Gentsch |
1112 |
278,00 |
Höhscheider SV.-2 |
|
|
Hans Teuerkauf |
1112 |
278,00 |
SV. Trompete-5 |
|
14 |
Erika Scheiber |
1100 |
275,00 |
SV. Landwehr-2 |
|
15 |
Helga Linsen |
1096 |
274,00 |
SV. Landwehr-2 |
|
16 |
Ruth Benert |
1090 |
272,50 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
17 |
Maria Emgenbroich |
1089 |
272,25 |
SV. Landwehr-2 |
|
18 |
Brigitte Teuerkauf |
1079 |
269,75 |
SV. Trompete-5 |
|
19 |
Gisela Held |
1053 |
263,25 |
SV. Trompete-5 |
|
20 |
Klaus Ketzer |
1042 |
260,50 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
21 |
Karl Derichsweiler |
1003 |
250,75 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
KK-stehend-aufgelegt |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A KK-stehend-aufgelegt
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
Balker SGes.-1 |
8 |
14: 2 |
6668 |
833,50 |
|
2 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
8 |
14: 2 |
6608 |
826,00 |
|
3 |
Höhscheider SV |
8 |
8: 8 |
6474 |
809,25 |
|
4 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
8 |
4:12 |
6182 |
772,75 |
|
5 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
8 |
0:16 |
6256 |
782,00 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Bodo Schmitz |
1153 |
288,25 |
Balker SGes.-1 |
|
2 |
Robert Kipp |
1136 |
284,00 |
Balker SGes.-1 |
|
3 |
Cornelia Breckerfeld |
1133 |
283,25 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
4 |
Richard Sesterhenn |
1107 |
276,75 |
Balker SGes.-1 |
|
5 |
Hans-Joachim Breidenbach |
1098 |
274,50 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
|
Daniela Uecker |
1098 |
274,50 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
7 |
Peter Wuttig |
1097 |
274,25 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
8 |
Franz Breckerfeld |
1093 |
273,25 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
9 |
Dietmar Jakowatz |
1092 |
273,00 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
10 |
Willi Kriebel |
1091 |
272,75 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
|
11 |
Winfried Meier |
1083 |
270,75 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
|
Erika Jakowatz |
1083 |
270,75 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
13 |
Erhard Goth |
1080 |
270,00 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
|
14 |
Christian Schwabe |
1076 |
269,00 |
Burger SV. 1734 |
|
15 |
Lutz Meyer |
1070 |
267,50 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
16 |
Dr. Harry Herter |
1049 |
262,25 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
17 |
Elonka Meier |
1039 |
259,75 |
Höhscheider SV |
|
18 |
Rolf Heyn |
1038 |
259,50 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
19 |
Wolfgang Grund |
1026 |
256,50 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
|
20 |
Peter Marx |
973 |
243,25 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
21 |
Horst Wolf |
901 |
225,25 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
|
22 |
Rudi Rosslenbroich |
860 |
215,00 |
St.SebSbr. Baumberg |
|
23 |
Günter Dohm |
272 |
272,00 |
SV. Trompete-4 |
|
24 |
Wolf Dieter Immel |
242 |
242,00 |
Balker SGes.-1 |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
Luftpistole |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A Luftpistole
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
Ohligser SG.-1 |
10 |
18: 2 |
10530 |
1053,00 |
|
2 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
10 |
14: 6 |
10479 |
1047,90 |
|
3 |
|
10 |
14: 6 |
10476 |
1047,60 |
|
4 |
SV. Aufderhöhe |
10 |
8:12 |
10296 |
1029,60 |
|
5 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
10 |
4:16 |
10077 |
1007,70 |
|
6 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
10 |
2:18 |
9963 |
996,30 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Arno Enghardt |
1465 |
366,25 |
|
|
2 |
Dirk Klaas |
1454 |
363,50 |
SV. Aufderhöhe |
|
3 |
Christoph Hoppe |
1453 |
363,25 |
Ohligser SG.-1 |
|
4 |
Heike Bessert |
1451 |
362,75 |
Ohligser SG.-1 |
|
5 |
Robert Leyendecker |
1434 |
358,50 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
6 |
Peter van Haaster |
1431 |
357,75 |
|
|
7 |
Isabell Leyendecker |
1422 |
355,50 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
8 |
Stefan Lucke |
1418 |
354,50 |
SV. Aufderhöhe |
|
9 |
Herbert Gomon |
1411 |
352,75 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Kuhl |
1405 |
351,25 |
SV. Langenfeld-2 |
|
11 |
Markus Zass |
1403 |
350,75 |
SV. Aufderhöhe |
|
12 |
Ralf Matthiae |
1402 |
350,50 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
13 |
Kerstin Saxler |
1401 |
350,25 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
14 |
Jörg Merten |
1390 |
347,50 |
Ohligser SG.-1 |
|
15 |
Rolf Roggendorf |
1386 |
346,50 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
16 |
Siegurd Kobert |
1379 |
344,75 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
17 |
Joachim Enders |
1361 |
340,25 |
|
|
18 |
Andreas Mattern |
1360 |
340,00 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
19 |
Alexander Korbert |
1324 |
331,00 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
20 |
Marc Becker |
1315 |
328,75 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
21 |
Martin Kneifel |
1309 |
327,25 |
Balker SGes.-3 |
|
22 |
Jüergen August |
1273 |
318,25 |
|
|
23 |
Christina Matthiae |
1262 |
315,50 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
24 |
Heiko Hoch |
1214 |
303,50 |
|
|
25 |
Tobias Kürten |
917 |
305,67 |
SV. Aufderhöhe |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
Sportpistole KK |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A Sportpistole KK
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
SV. Trompete-1 |
10 |
19: 1 |
7799 |
779,90 |
|
2 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
10 |
17: 3 |
7718 |
771,80 |
|
3 |
|
10 |
11: 9 |
7693 |
769,30 |
|
4 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
10 |
7:13 |
7441 |
744,10 |
|
5 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
10 |
6:14 |
7489 |
748,90 |
|
6 |
SV. Trompete-2 |
10 |
0:20 |
6946 |
694,60 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Stefan Brabender |
1090 |
272,50 |
|
|
2 |
Frank Bornschein |
1084 |
271,00 |
SV. Trompete-1 |
|
3 |
Markus Odendahl |
1081 |
270,25 |
SV. Trompete-1 |
|
4 |
Roland Kalkum |
1066 |
266,50 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
5 |
Jürgen Küsell |
1057 |
264,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
|
Jens Zeitvogel |
1057 |
264,25 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
7 |
Roland Elle |
1052 |
263,00 |
|
|
|
Ralf Matthiae |
1052 |
263,00 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
9 |
Steffen Moersch |
1051 |
262,75 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
10 |
Jörg Herrmann |
1035 |
258,75 |
SV. Trompete-1 |
|
11 |
Andre Küsell |
1028 |
257,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
12 |
Siegfried Winter |
1025 |
256,25 |
|
|
13 |
Ulrich Brabender |
1017 |
254,25 |
|
|
14 |
Frank Nickel |
1016 |
254,00 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
15 |
Doris Fey |
1011 |
252,75 |
SV. Trompete-2 |
|
16 |
Klaus Feckinghaus |
1005 |
251,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
17 |
Prof.Dr. Uwe Gohrbandt |
995 |
248,75 |
|
|
18 |
Thomas Schwab |
990 |
247,50 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
19 |
Olaf Griel |
988 |
247,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
20 |
Michael Rübenthal |
982 |
245,50 |
Merscheider SV.-2 |
|
21 |
Boris Ackermann |
965 |
241,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
22 |
Rolf Heyn |
951 |
237,75 |
SV. Trompete-2 |
|
23 |
Heinz Gildemeister |
947 |
236,75 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
24 |
Siegfried Thaler |
937 |
234,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
25 |
Sandra Teuerkauf |
935 |
233,75 |
SV. Trompete-2 |
|
26 |
Andreas Schulte |
919 |
229,75 |
SV. Trompete-2 |
|
27 |
Tonel Tudorache |
511 |
255,50 |
SV. Trompete-1 |
|
28 |
Wolfgang Reiss |
476 |
238,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
Disziplin |
Schützenklasse |
Klasse |
Gebrauchspistole 1 |
Offene Klasse |
A |
Mannschaftswertung Offene Klasse A Gebrauchspistole 1
LNr.
|
Verein |
Anz
|
Punkte |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
|
1 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-1 |
10 |
18: 2 |
10988 |
1098,80 |
|
2 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
10 |
15: 5 |
10905 |
1090,50 |
|
3 |
Merscheider SV |
10 |
10:10 |
10628 |
1062,80 |
|
4 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
10 |
9:11 |
10704 |
1070,40 |
|
5 |
Haaner SV |
10 |
8:12 |
10524 |
1052,40 |
|
6 |
SV. Trompete |
10 |
0:20 |
9499 |
949,90 |
|
LNr.
|
Name |
Gesamt |
Schnitt |
Verein |
|
1 |
Gerold Dembon |
1535 |
383,75 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-1 |
|
2 |
Steffen Moersch |
1509 |
377,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
3 |
Rainer Venekamp |
1500 |
375,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
4 |
Bernd Schäfers |
1488 |
372,00 |
Merscheider SV |
|
5 |
Wolfgang Reiss |
1481 |
370,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-1 |
|
6 |
Jürgen Küsell |
1480 |
370,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
7 |
Helmut Schlüter |
1475 |
368,75 |
Haaner SV |
|
8 |
Thomas Mour |
1473 |
368,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-1 |
|
9 |
Uwe Reichmann |
1453 |
363,25 |
Merscheider SV |
|
10 |
Andre Küsell |
1452 |
363,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
11 |
Gerhard Stöfer |
1451 |
362,75 |
Haaner SV |
|
12 |
Klaus Feckinghaus |
1448 |
362,00 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
13 |
Siegfried Thaler |
1430 |
357,50 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-1 |
|
14 |
Viktor Schneitler |
1427 |
356,75 |
Merscheider SV |
|
15 |
Peter Baudewin |
1425 |
356,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
16 |
Holger Cichowlas |
1424 |
356,00 |
SV. Trompete |
|
17 |
Marcellus Plümacher |
1420 |
355,00 |
Haaner SV |
|
18 |
Dr. Andreas Steinert |
1409 |
352,25 |
Merscheider SV |
|
19 |
Gabriele Moersch |
1393 |
348,25 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-3 |
|
20 |
Thomas Piovesan |
1366 |
341,50 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
21 |
Gerd Hofmann |
1361 |
340,25 |
Merscheider SV |
|
22 |
Jörg Herman |
1355 |
338,75 |
SV. Trompete |
|
23 |
Thomas Schwab |
1295 |
323,75 |
Sp.Sch.Mangenberg-2 |
|
24 |
Dino Reddig |
1289 |
322,25 |
SV. Trompete |
|
25 |
Ralf Knispel |
1255 |
313,75 |
Haaner SV |
|
26 |
Ingeborg Stöfer |
1213 |
303,25 |
Haaner SV |
|
27 |
Rolf Heyn |
1037 |
259,25 |
SV. Trompete |
|